Today's Big Bets 0
Amount Bet Today $0
Most Bet Today

Race Maps

On this page you will find our race maps for Saturday's horse racing usually focusing on Melbourne and Sydney races.

On each race map page you will find our front runners, on pacers, midfielders, get back runners, with pace comments and plus & minus factors, a predictor, and links to our dynamic Quaddie Picker and Exotic Picker pages. In the pickers you will find our recommended Quaddie selections for the race meeting and a formula that will calculate your outlay and dividends, and our Exotic combinations with combination costs. Read why proper form analysis & race mapping is important.

Racemaps RaceDay
Rosehill Race 6: McGrath Estate Agents Plate 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Winter Challenge 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM85 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 9: NSW Racehorse Owners Association BM72 1100M (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 6: Debra Coombes Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Bletchingly Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Ladbrokes Odds Boost Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 9: The Champagne Pommery Masters 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jul 2016
Canterbury Race 6: Tab Rewards BM78 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Canterbury Race 7: July Sprint 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Canterbury Race 8: Tab More Than Winning BM78 1250m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Canterbury Race 9: Myboycharlie @ Vinery BM84 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 6: Bruce Gadsden BM90 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 7: Bitalli Handicap 2500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 8: Flemington Event Staff BM90 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 9: VRC Recognition Handicap 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Winter Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Tab.Com.Au Handicap BM93 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Pluck @ Vinery Handicap BM85 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 9: McGrath Estate Agents BM77 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 6: National Jockeys Trust BM78 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 7: LUCRF Super Supports Jockeys 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 8: PFD Sir John Monash Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 9: My Punter Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jul 2016
Randwick Race 6: Heritage Society 6th Year BM78 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Randwick Race 7: Shoot Out Mile BM92 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Randwick Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM83 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Randwick Race 9: Hyland Race Colours BM78 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 6: Banjo Paterson Series Final 2600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 7: VRC-CRV Winter Championship Final 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 8: A.R. Creswick Series Final 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Flemington Race 9: Leilani Series Final 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Club Marconi BM72 1500M (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Civic Stakes 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Hyland Race Colours BM84 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Rosehill Race 9: Tab More Than Winning BM78 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 6: Ladbrokes BM90 Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Sheen Group Plate 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Racing Photos Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Schweppes BM90 Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jul 2016
Eagle Farm Race 7: Wintergarten Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 8: Sky Racing Tatt's Club Tiara 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 9: W.J.Healy Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 10: Daybreak Lover 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 6: Western Otway Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 7: David Bourke Provincial Plate 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 8: Wimmera & Murray Mallee Handicap 2500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 9: Midwest Bellarine Handicap 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 25 Jun 2016
Ipswich Race 5: Queensland Times Provincial Stayers 2150m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Ipswich Race 6: Channel 7 Ipswich Cup 2150m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Ipswich Race 7: City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stakes 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Ipswich Race 8: Sky Gai Waterhouse Classic 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Moonee Valley Race 6: Silver Thomas Hanley BM84 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Moonee Valley Race 7: Kane Construction 3yo Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Moonee Valley Race 8: GJK Facility T. Harrison Cup 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Moonee Valley Race 9: Di Office Design Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 18 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 7: BMW J.J. Atkins 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 8: Channel 7 Queensland Derby 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 9: AAMI Stradbroke Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 10: Treasury Casino & Hotel Queensland Oaks 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 6: Craftsman BM78 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 7: Rod Johnson Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 8: Jezabeel Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Flemington Race 9: Comic Court BM78 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 11 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 5: Designline Graphics Juanmo 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 04 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 6: Mirvac QTC Cup 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 04 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 7: Treasury Casino Hotel Queensland Oaks 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 04 Jun 2016
Eagle Farm Race 8: FKG Group Spear Chief Handicap 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 04 Jun 2016
Sandown Race 6: Ladbrokes Live Play BM84 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 04 Jun 2016
Sandown Race 7: Ladbrokes Odds Boost Handicap 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 04 Jun 2016
Sandown Race 8: Ladbrokes Cash In Handicap 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 04 Jun 2016
Sandown Race 9: Ladbrokes Infohub BM84 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 04 Jun 2016
Doomben Race 5: Mitavite BRC Sires' Produce Stakes 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Doomben Race 6: Lord Mayor's Cup 1615m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Doomben Race 7: James Boag's Doomben 10000 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Doomben Race 8: Mullins Lawyers Grand Prix Stakes 2200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Sandown Race 6: Le Pine Funerals Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Sandown Race 7: Ladbrokes Odds Boost Handicap BM78 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Sandown Race 8: Jim Conway Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Sandown Race 9: Brown's Sawdust & Shavings BM84 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 May 2016
Doomben Race 5: Darley Brc Sprint 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Doomben Race 6: Magic Millions The Roses 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Doomben Race 7: Hardy Brothers Doomben Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Doomben Race 8: Sky Racing Fred Best Classic 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Morphettville Race 5: R & F Gerard R A Lee Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Morphettville Race 6: Ubet Proud Miss Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Morphettville Race 7: Darley Goodwood Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Morphettville Race 8: Stamford Hotels BM75 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 May 2016
Caulfield Race 6: The Jericho Cup In 2018 Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Yellowglen Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Brett And Mark Wilson Sprint 1100M (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Tile Importer City Timber Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Morphettville Race 5: Provincial Super Series Final 1800m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Morphettville Race 6: Brian Vivian's 70th Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Morphettville Race 7: Ubet South Australian Derby 2500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Morphettville Race 8: Schweppes SA Sprint Series Final 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 14 May 2016
Morphettville Race 5: Ubet Euclase Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Morphettville Race 6: Schweppes Oaks 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Morphettville Race 7: Ubet Robert Sangster Classic 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Morphettville Race 8: Hughes Queen Of The South Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Flemington Race 6: National Jockeys Trust Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Flemington Race 7: Singapore Turf Club Trophy 2800m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Flemington Race 8: Chairman's Club BM90 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Flemington Race 9: Mothers Day Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 07 May 2016
Hawkesbury Race 6: 2016 Godolphin Crown 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Hawkesbury Race 7: Panthers Hawkesbury Gold Cup 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Hawkesbury Race 8: Blacktown Workers Hawkesbury Guineas 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Hawkesbury Race 9: Fishboy Seafoods BM77 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 6: Australian Seating Systems Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Sky High Mt. Dandenong Handicap 1800m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Charter Keck Cramer Plate 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 9: L U Simon Builders Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Apr 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Tab More Than Winning BM78 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Bowermans Furniture BM83 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Rosehill Race 8: McGrath Estate Agents BM78 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Rosehill Race 9: Tab.Com.Au BM85 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 6: JRA Handicap 1440m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Sandown Park UK Handicap 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Sheen Group Bel Esprit Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 9: BECK Property Group Plate 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 6: Hall Mark Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 7: Schweppes All Aged Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 8: Sharp Japan Racing Association Plate 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 9: Tab Royal Randwick BM100 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 6: VOBIS Gold Sprint 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 7: VOBIS Gold Heath 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 8: TROA Anniversary Vase 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Racing Victoria Off The Track Plate 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 7: Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 8: Coolmore Legacy Queen Of The Turf 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 9: Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 10: Sensis Sapphire Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Sandown Race 6: Galilee Series Final 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Sandown Race 7: Ladbrokes Infohub Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Sandown Race 8: Ladbrokes Cash In Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Sandown Race 9: Ladbrokes Odds Boost Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 7: BMW Australian Derby 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 8: Darley TJ Smith Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 9: The Star Doncaster Mile 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Randwick Race 10: TAB Adrian Knox Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Mornington Race 7: Bayside Auto Mornington Guineas 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Mornington Race 8: Hareeba Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Mornington Race 9: Mornington BMW Cup 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Mornington Race 10: Building Brands BM78 Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Apr 2016
Caulfield Race 6: Catanach's Jewellers Handicap 1800m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Victoria Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Le Pine Funerals Easter Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Noel Rundle Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Vinery Stud Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 7: The BMW 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Emancipation Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 9: Hyland Race Colours Doncaster Prelude 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Longines Golden Slipper 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Banjo Galaxy 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 9: TAB Birthday Card Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Bendigo Race 6: Catanach's Gold Bracelet 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Bendigo Race 7: Golden Mile 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Bendigo Race 8: Rich Enuff Bendigo Guineas 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Bendigo Race 9: Italktravel Bendigo Trophy BM84 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Cellarbrations Phar Lap Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Coolmore Classic 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Ajax Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Rosehill Race 9: TAB More Than Winning BM85 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 6: Lexus Newmarket Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 7: Australian Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 8: Schweppervescence Trophy 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 9: My Kitchen Rules Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Mar 2016
Randwick Race 6: Fireball Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Randwick Race 7: Girvan Waugh Randwick Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Randwick Race 8: Hyland Colours Challenge 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Randwick Race 9: Chi-X Wenona Girl Quality 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 6: ATA Bob Hoysted Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 7: Australian Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 8: Frances Tressady Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Flemington Race 9: Antler Luggage Trophy BM90 1800m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Mar 2016
Randwick Race 6: Guy Walter Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 7: Precise Air Chipping Norton Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 8: Liverpool City Cup 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 9: Schweppes BM84 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 6: Italktravel Futurity Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Blue Diamond Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Clamms Seafood Oakleigh Plate 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 27 Feb 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Hyland Sportswear BM85 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Rosehill Race 7: CRC Hobartville Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Pacific Hoists Parramatta Cup 1900m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Rosehill Race 9: Get Well Kerrie Wilson BM93 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Flemington Race 6: CS Hayes Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Flemington Race 7: Black Caviar Lightning Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Flemington Race 8: Ascot Racecourse Trophy 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Flemington Race 9: Hong Kong Jockey Club Trophy 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 20 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 6: Gifts.Com.Au BM85 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 7: Optus Business Apollo Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 8: Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 9: The Next Galaxy BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 6: Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 7: C.F. Orr Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 8: The Cup Club T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Bellmaine Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 13 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 6: Tab.Com.Au Gardenia Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 7: Eskimo Prince Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 8: ATC Remembers AB Banjo Paterson BM85 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Randwick Race 9: Colin Tidy Tribute BM78 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 6: John Moule Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 7: W.J. Adams Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Manfred Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Thomas North Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 06 Feb 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Ascend Sales Trophies BM85 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) 30 Jan 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Expressway Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) 30 Jan 2016
Rosehill Race 8: Cellerbrations BM78 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 30 Jan 2016
Rosehill Race 9: Tab.Com.Au BM85 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 30 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 6: John Calvert Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 7: Kensington Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 8: Kyle Smith Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 9: The Summer Series Handicap 1800m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 30 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 6: More Than Ready @Vinery BM78 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 7: Tab.Com.Au BM83 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 8: McGrath Estate Agents BM78 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 9: Hyland Race Colours BM77 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 6: Campolina Handicap BM78 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 7: Jeep Australia Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 8: Browns Sawdust & Shavings Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 9: William Hill Handicap BM84 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 23 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 6: Inglis Dash 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 7: Chester Manifold Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 8: Piping Lane Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Flemington Race 9: Tauto Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 6: Top Ideal Scm Handicap BM72 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 7: Chinese Primary Industry Council Summer Sprint 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 8: Pintang Cup BM85 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 9: National Farmers Federation Handicap BM78 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 16 Jan 2016
Caulfield Race 6: Timothy Rourke Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Caulfield Race 7: Ewen Stafford Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Caulfield Race 8: Billie Swan Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Caulfield Race 9: Swettenham Stud Championship 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Gold Coast Race 6: Jewel Magic Millions Cup 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Gold Coast Race 7: Magic Millions 3yo Guineas 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Gold Coast Race 8: Jeep Magic Millions 2yo Classic 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Gold Coast Race 9: Myer Magic Millions Sprint 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 09 Jan 2016
Rosehill Race 6: Rydges Parramatta BM69 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Rosehill Race 7: Tab More Than Winning BM85 1900m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Rosehill Race 8: McGrath Estate Agents BM89 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Rosehill Race 9: Tab.Com.Au BM78 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 5: VOBIS Gold Carat 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 6: WeDrive.com.au Handicap 2040m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 7: City Jeep Handicap 2500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Moonee Valley Race 8: William Hill Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 02 Jan 2016
Randwick Race 6: Tab Rewards December Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 7: Canterbury Classic 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 8: ATC/Farewells A Thomas BM85 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 9: Tab More Than Winning BM75 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Cape Grim Beef BM78 1800m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Caulfield Race 8: The Cup Club Christmas Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Swettenham Stud Lord Stakes 1700m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Caulfield Race 10: Swettenham Stud Championship BM84 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 26 Dec 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Cellarbrations BM83 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Dec 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Tab.Com.Au BM76 1350m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Dec 2015
Rosehill Race 8: More Than Ready @ Vinery BM80 1900m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Dec 2015
Rosehill Race 9: McGrath Estate Agents BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 19 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 6: Inglis Sprint 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 7: Inglis Villiers Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 8: Green Options Razor Sharp Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 9: Tab More Then Winning BM85 1600M (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Flemington Race 6: Plenary Group Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Flemington Race 7: AVHPA Vic Trophy 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Flemington Race 8: Western Health Foundation Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Flemington Race 9: Metricon Trophy 1700m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 12 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 6: Segenhoe Cup BM78 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 7: Swim Between The Flags BM85 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 8: Choose Segenhoe BM77 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Randwick Race 9: Inglis Premier In March BM78 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Sandown Race 6: Total Logistic Solutions Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Sandown Race 7: City Of Greater Dandenong Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Sandown Race 8: Sensational Springvale Handicap 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Sandown Race 9: Vawdrey Semi Trailers Handicap 2400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 05 Dec 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Goldners Horse Transport BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Bedford Ca BM85 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Sky Thoroughbred Festival Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Rosehill Race 9: Ranvet BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Moonee Valley Race 6: Ranvet Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Moonee Valley Race 7: City Jeep Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Moonee Valley Race 8: Iprint Handicap 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Moonee Valley Race 9: William Hill Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 28 Nov 2015
Ascot Race 6: Sky Racing W.A. Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Ascot Race 7: Crown Perth Winterbottom Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Ascot Race 8: James Boag's Premium Railway Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Ascot Race 9: Tattersall's Cup 2100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Ballarat Race 7: Magic Millions 3 & 4 Year Olds Classic 1100m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Ballarat Race 8: Ballarat Cup 2200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Ballarat Race 9: Eureka Concrete BM84 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Ballarat Race 10: Isuzu Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Results) 21 Nov 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Cellarbrations Kotara BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Cellarbrations Wyong November Handicap 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Cellarbrations In Hills BM78 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Rosehill Race 9: Skyla's Screamer BM84 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Sandown Race 6: Mypunter Eclipse Stakes 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Sandown Race 7: William Hill Sandown Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Sandown Race 8: William Hill Sandown Cup 3200m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Sandown Race 9: Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 2: Starlight Children Foundation 2000m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 3: Queen's Cup 2600m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 4: Hilton Hotels & Resorts Stakes 1400m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 5: Antler Luggage BM96 1600m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 6: Darley Classic 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 7: Emirates Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 8: Presto Matriarch Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 9: Emirates Airlines Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 6: Dilmah Earl Grey Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 7: G.H. Mumm Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 8: VRC Oaks 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 9: Crown Resorts Plate 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 7: Emirates Melbourne Cup 3200m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 8: James Boag's Symphony Stakes 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 9: Mss Security Sprint 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 10: Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Nov 2015
Flemington Race 2: Mumm Wakeful Stakes 2000m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 3: Guvera Stakes 1400m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 4: Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 5: Lexus Stakes 2500m (Early Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 6: Longines MacKinnon Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 7: AAMI Victoria Derby 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 8: Myer Classic 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 9: TAB.com.au Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Race 3: Alliance Servs Fillies Classic 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Race 4: Telstra Phonewords Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Race 5: Antler Crockett Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Race 6: Moonee Valley Cup 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Q2 Race 7: Dilmah Exceptional The Vase 2040m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Q2 Race 8: Schweppes Crystal Mile 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Q2 Race 9: W.S. Cox Plate 2040m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Moonee Valley Q2 Race 10: G1X.com.au Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 3: Dilmah Teas Caulfield Sprint 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 4: N.Z. Bloodstock Ethereal Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 5: Ladbrokes Caulfield Classic 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 6: David Jones Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 7: William Hill Moonga Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Schweppes Tristarc Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 9: BMW Caulfield Cup 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 10: Crown Golden Ale Alinghi Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Oct 2015
Cranbourne Race 8: Cranbourne Cup 2025m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 5: Myer Spring Fashion 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 6: Moet & Chandon Spring Champion 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 7: McGrath Agents Angst Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 8: Lindblad Expeditions BM85 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Toorak Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Thousand Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Caulfield Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Caulfield Race 10: Cape Grim Beef Steaks Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 6: The Bart Cummings Handicap 2520m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 7: Turnbull Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 8: Blazer Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Oct 2015
Flemington Race 9: Paris Lane Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 6: Apn Outdoor Craven Plate 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 7: The Star 150th Epsom 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 8: Coolmore Flight Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Oct 2015
Randwick Race 9: McGrath Agents Metropolitan 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Oct 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Gloaming Stakes 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 6: McDonald House Golden Pendant 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Leonay Plumbing Shannon Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Tab More Than Winning BM85 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Hyland Colours Underwood Stakes 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Cup Club Handicap 1700m (Quaddie) (Results) 26 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 5: Coolmore Tea Rose Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 6: Colgate George Main Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 7: Ascend Sales Hill Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 8: Tab Rewards BM80 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Testa Rossa Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 7: William Hill Sprint Series Heat 2 Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 8: MRC Foundation Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Caulfield Race 9: The Cove Hotel Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 19 Sep 2015
Flemington Race 6: Bobbie Lewis Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Flemington Race 7: Makybe Diva Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Flemington Race 8: Let's Elope Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Flemington Race 9: Spring Is The Season Handicap 1700m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Irresistible Pool Sheraco Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 6: De Bortoli Golden Rose Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Theo Marks Stakes 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Tab Rewards BM80 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 12 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 5: Concord Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 6: Tatts Club Chelmsford Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 7: Tatts Club Tramway Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Randwick Race 8: Tab Supports Jockey Trust BM85 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Moonee Valley Race 6: The Cup Club Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Moonee Valley Race 7: Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Moonee Valley Race 8: McEwen Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Moonee Valley Race 9: WilliamHillWolf Handicap 2040m (Quaddie) (Results) 05 Sep 2015
Rosehill Race 5: MTA NSW Run To The Rose 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Tab Place Multi BM80 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Schweppes BM75 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Tab Rewards BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Hockingstuart Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 7: William Hill Sprint Series Heat 1 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Memsie Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Heatherlie Stakes 1700m (Quaddie) (Results) 29 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 5: The Mostyn Copper Group BM84 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 6: Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 7: Sky Thoroughbred Show County Quality 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 8: Randwick City Mayor's Cup BM81 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 6: McKenzie Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 7: Carlyon Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 8: Sweeney Estate Agents Handicap 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 9: Adapt Australia Handicap 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 22 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Smithfield RSL San Domenico 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Mounties Group BM75 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Clubs NSW BM75 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Merrylands RSL Club BM75 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Quezette Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 7: P.B. Lawrence Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Regal Roller Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Australian Defence Force Handicap 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 15 Aug 2015
Flemington Race 6: Timothy Kelly & Kevin Viney Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Flemington Race 7: Aurie's Star Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Flemington Race 8: Nathan O'Mara & Terry Jolley Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Flemington Race 9: Leanne Sanderson & Denis Hansen Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 5: The Wallabies Cup BM85 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 6: McGrath Agents Missile Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 7: Tab Place Multis BM85 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Randwick Race 8: Tab Rewards BM75 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 08 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Jockey Celebration Day BM90 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 6: The Paslode Winter Challenge 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Selleys BM75 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Weathertex BM75 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 6: Ranvet Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 7: Jeep Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 8: Sweeney Estate Agents Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Moonee Valley Race 9: William Hill Handicap 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 01 Aug 2015
Canterbury Race 5: Bledisloe Cup Festival BM75 1250m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Canterbury Race 6: Tab Rewards BM85 1250m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Canterbury Race 7: Jimmy Wood Memorial BM84 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Canterbury Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM84 1550m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Bletchingly Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Gold Heath 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 9: The Champagne Pommery Masters Handicap 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 6: Dalray Handicap 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 7: Bruce Gadsden Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 8: Flemington Event Staff Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 9: Briseis Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Primo Smallgoods BM90 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Hungry Jacks BM75 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Sydney Markets Ltd Winter Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Forum Group BM78 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Jul 2015
Randwick Race 5: All Too Hard @ Vinery BM75 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Randwick Race 6: The Mick Kerr Memorial BM85 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Randwick Race 7: Tab.Com.Au BM80 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Randwick Race 8: Bledisloe Cup Festival BM80 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 6: Rivette Series Final 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 7: Winter Championship Series Final 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 8: All Victorian Sprint Series Final 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Flemington Race 9: Banjo Patterson Series Final 2600m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Ruben Guthrie In Cinemas BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Civic Stakes 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Tab.Com.Au BM85 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Cellerbrations BM84 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Wilson Medic One Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 7: National Jockeys Trust Plate 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Sir John Monash Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Spicer Thoroughbreds Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Jul 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Quilton BM78 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Perfection Fresh Handicap 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Cellerbrations BM85 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Flemington Race 6: Banjo Patterson Series Heat Five 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Flemington Race 7: Provincial Plate 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Flemington Race 8: Winter Championship Series Heat Six 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Flemington Race 9: Leilani Series Heat Four 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 27 Jun 2015
Gold Coast Race 5: Southbank Insurance Brokers Quality 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Gold Coast Race 6: Carlton Draught Tattersall's Cup 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Gold Coast Race 7: Sky Racing Tattersall's Club Tiara 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Gold Coast Race 8: Tattersall's 150th Anniversary Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 5: Heritage Society Anniversary BM78 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 6: Winter Dash 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 7: Tab Rewards BM75 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 8: Ranvet BM90 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 20 Jun 2015
Ipswich Race 5: Provincial Stayers Series Final 2150m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Ipswich Race 6: Ipswich Cup 2150m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Ipswich Race 7: Eye Liner Stakes 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Ipswich Race 8: Gai Waterhouse Classic 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Cellarbrations BM85 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Schweppes Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Tab Place Multi BM85 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Hyland Race Colours BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 13 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 5: Sydney Airport Stayers Cup 3200m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 6: Tommy Raudonikis Oam June Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 7: Mark Moran BM80 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Randwick Race 8: Eastern Heart Clinic BM85 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Doomben Race 6: BMW JJ Atkins 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Doomben Race 7: Queensland Derby 2200m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Doomben Race 8: Stradbroke Handicap 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Doomben Race 9: Brisbane Cup 2200m (Quaddie) (Results) 06 Jun 2015
Doomben Race 5: QTC Cup 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Doomben Race 6: Shadow Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Doomben Race 7: Queensland Oaks 2200m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Doomben Race 8: Queensland Day 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Octagonal Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Get Well Lt Col Colin BM79 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Schweppes BM85 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Ranvet BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 30 May 2015
Randwick Race 5: Get Well Glen BM80 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Randwick Race 6: Sydney Markets Ltd McKell Cup 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Randwick Race 7: Sydney Markets Foundation Handicap 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Randwick Race 8: Save Our Sons BM80 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Doomben Race 6: BRC Sires Produce Stakes 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Doomben Race 7: The Roses 2020m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Doomben Race 8: Doomben 10000 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Doomben Race 9: Fred Best Classic 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 23 May 2015
Sunshine Coast Race 5: Sunshine Coast Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Sunshine Coast Race 6: Caloundra Cup 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Sunshine Coast Race 7: Glasshouse Handicap 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Sunshine Coast Race 8: Yalumba Wines Bribie Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Scone Race 5: Yarraman Park Luskin Star Stakes 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Scone Race 6: Darley Dark Jewel Classic 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Scone Race 7: Inglis 3yo Guineas 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Scone Race 8: Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 16 May 2015
Doomben Race 6: Darley BRC Sprint 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Doomben Race 7: Doomben Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Doomben Race 8: UBET BTC Cup 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Doomben Race 9: Mick Dittman Plate 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Rosehill Race 7: The 2015 Darley Crown 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Fujitsu Air Lord Mayors Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Rosehill Race 9: Blacktown Workers Hawkesbury Guineas 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Rosehill Race 10: Blackwoods.Com.Au BM75 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 09 May 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Cannacord Genuity Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 02 May 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Terminus Hotel Healesville Plate 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 02 May 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Changing Places Real Estate Handicap 1440m (Quaddie) (Results) 02 May 2015
Caulfield Race 9: L U Simon Builders Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 02 May 2015
Hawkesbury Race 5: Darley Crown 2015 1300m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 02 May 2015
Hawkesbury Race 6: Panthers Hawkesbury Gold Cup 1600m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 02 May 2015
Hawkesbury Race 7: Blacktown Workers Hawkesbury Guineas 1400m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 02 May 2015
Hawkesbury Race 8: Blakes Marine BM80 1500m (Quaddie) (Exotics) (Abandoned) 02 May 2015
Gold Coast Race 6: Moreton Hire Ken Russell Memorial 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Gold Coast Race 7: Smeg Victory Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Gold Coast Race 8: Sky Thoroughbred A.D. Hollindale Stakes 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Gold Coast Race 9: Attwood Marshall Gold Coast Guineas 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 5: Hugo Throssell VC Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 6: VRC St Leger 2800m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 7: Peter Armytage Handicap 1700m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 8: Auckland Racing Club Trophy 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 25 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 7: VOBIS Gold Reef 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 8: VOBIS Gold Mile 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 9: TROA Bel Esprit Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 10: Mypunter Anniversary Vase 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 5: Japan Racing Association Plate 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 6: Schweppes All Aged Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 7: Ticketek Hall Mark Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 8: Tab Rewards Royal Randwick BM100 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 18 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 6: Nightline BM78 Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 7: Galilee Series Final 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 8: Ross Stevenson Trophy 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Flemington Race 9: Darren James Trophy 2500m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 7: Cellerbrations Queen Of The Turf 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 8: Schweppes 150th Sydney Cup 3200m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 9: Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 10: Drummond Golf Sapphire Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 11 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Theshark.com.au BM90 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Easter Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Victoria Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Apr 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Noel Rundle Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 04 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 7: BMW Australian Derby 2400m (Quaddie) 04 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 8: Darley T J Smith Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) 04 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 9: The Star 150th Doncaster Mile 1600m (Quaddie) 04 Apr 2015
Randwick Race 10: Tab Adrian Knox Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) 04 Apr 2015
Mornington Race 7: Bayside Jeep Guineas 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Mornington Race 8: Hareeba Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Mornington Race 9: Mornington Cup 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Mornington Race 10: Mitavite Challenge Final BM78 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Vinery Stud Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 7: The BMW 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Tulloch Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 9: Telegraph Neville Sellwood 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 6: Newmarket Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 7: Australian Cup 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 8: Schweppervescence Trophy 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 9: My Kitchen Rules Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 6: McGrath Sky High Stakes 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Coolmore Classic 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Cellarbrations Phar Lap Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Rosehill Race 9: Apn Outdoor Ajax Stakes 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 6: Francess Tressady Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 7: Australian Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 8: Ata Bob Hoysted Handicap 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Flemington Race 9: Hong Kong Jockey Club Trophy BM90 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Randwick Race 6: Girvan Waugh Randwick Guineas 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Randwick Race 7: Canterbury Stakes 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Randwick Race 8: Hyland Colours Challenge Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Randwick Race 9: Xirrus Fireball Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Mar 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Blue Diamond Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Warwick Farm Race 5: Liverpool City Cup 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Warwick Farm Race 6: Chipping Norton Stakes 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Warwick Farm Race 7: Guy Walter Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Warwick Farm Race 8: Cal Rei BM80 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Peter Young Stakes 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Oakleigh Plate 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Mypunter Cup Prelude 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 28 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Blackwoods Uvex Silver Slipper 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Blackwoods Crc Hobartville 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Pacific Hoists Parramatta Cup 1900m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Blackwoods Galmet BM85 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Flemington Race 6: C S Hayes Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Flemington Race 7: Lightning Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Flemington Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM96 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Flemington Race 9: Flemington Handicap BM84 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 21 Feb 2015
Randwick Race 5: Light Fingers Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Randwick Race 6: Optus Apollo Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Randwick Race 7: Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Randwick Race 8: Crown Castle BM85 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Caulfield Race 6: Schweppes Rubiton Stakes 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Caulfield Race 7: Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Caulfield Race 8: Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Caulfield Race 9: Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 14 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Eskimo Prince Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 6: NSW Thoroughbred Breeders Classic 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 7: H.K. Racing Horse Owners Association BM87 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Tab Rewards Handicap 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Sandown Race 6: Sportingbet Protest Pay Up Handicap 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Sandown Race 7: William Hill Plate 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Sandown Race 8: Sportingbet Quick Multis Handicap BM84 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Sandown Race 9: Ryan Branighan Handicap BM78 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 07 Feb 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Tab Place Multi BM72 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Expressway Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Tab.Com.Au BM85 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Bob Rowles Tribute BM80 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 6: Elms BM84 Handicap 2000m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 7: Patrobas BM90 Handicap 1720m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 8: Isca BM90 Handicap 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 9: @flemington VRC BM84 Handicap 1420m (Quaddie) (Results) 31 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 5: James Boag's Premium BM80 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 6: Vili's Pies Australia Day Cup 2400m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 7: Carrington Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM80 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 6: Antler Luggage Vobis Gold Star 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 7: Wfa Jeep Australia Stakes 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 8: Alternate Railway Handicap BM90 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 9: Sportingbet William Hill Handicap BM78 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 24 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 5: Tab Rewards Mile 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 6: Ranvet BM80 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 7: James Boag's Premium BM74 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM85 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 6: Birdcage Handicap BM70 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 7: Chester Manifold Stakes 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 8: Craftsman Handicap BM90 1700m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 9: Domain Handicap BM90 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 17 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 5: Tab Rewards BM80 1300m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 6: Declaration Of War Plate 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 7: James Boag's Premium BM90 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Randwick Race 8: Tab.Com.Au BM75 1800m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 6: January Handicap BM78 1400m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 7: Comedy King Handicap 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 8: Kensington Stakes 1000m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 9: Tauto Handicap BM78 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 10 Jan 2015
Rosehill Race 5: Tab.Com.Au BM80 1100m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Rosehill Race 6: Schweppes BM90 1350m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Rosehill Race 7: Hyland Race Colours BM80 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Rosehill Race 8: Tab Rewards BM80 1500m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 5: Eliza Park International BM84 1600m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 6: Wedrive.Com.Au Gold Carat 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 7: Telstra Phonewords BM78 1000M (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Moonee Valley Race 8: Sportingbet William Hill BM78 1200m (Quaddie) (Results) 03 Jan 2015
Ascot Race 8: Perth Cup 2400m 01 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 6: Standish Handicap 1200m 01 Jan 2015
Flemington Race 7: Bagot Handicap 2800m 01 Jan 2015
Ascot Race 3: Summer Scorcher 1000m 01 Jan 2015
Canterbury Race 5: December Handicap 1550m 27 Dec 2014
Canterbury Race 6: Canterbury Classic 1200m 27 Dec 2014
Canterbury Race 7: Tab.Com.Au BM80 1100m 27 Dec 2014
Canterbury Race 8: More Than Ready BM75 1900m 27 Dec 2014
Moonee Valley Race 5: Melbourne Signage Concepts BM70 Handicap 2500m 27 Dec 2014
Moonee Valley Race 6: Drummond Golf Handicap 1000m 27 Dec 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: Dilmah Exceptional Teas BM70 Handicap 2040m 27 Dec 2014
Moonee Valley Race 8: Sportingbet William Hill BM70 1600m 27 Dec 2014
Randwick Race 6: Summer Cup 2000m 26 Dec 2014
Sandown Race 5: Christmas Stakes 1200m 26 Dec 2014
Sandown Race 6: Master Yearlings Heat 2 Stakes 1600m 26 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 5: Tab.Com.Au Plate 1900m 20 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Schweppes (Rs1ly) 1300m 20 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Hyland Race Colours BM75 1100m 20 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Tab Rewards BM85 1500m 20 Dec 2014
Flemington Race 6: Chanteclair Handicap BM90 1420m 20 Dec 2014
Flemington: Race 7: Fiesta Star Handicap BM78 1200m 20 Dec 2014
Flemington Race 8: Bitalli Handicap BM84 2540m 20 Dec 2014
Flemington Race 9: Red Tempo Handicap BM90 1000m 20 Dec 2014
Randwick Race 5: T'bred Brders Razort Sharp Handicap 1200m 13 Dec 2014
Randwick Race 6: Inglis Villiers Stakes 1600m 13 Dec 2014
Randwick Race 7: Tab Rewards Plate 1000m 13 Dec 2014
Randwick Race 8: Atc Autumn Hospitality BM80 1400m 13 Dec 2014
Flemington Race 6: The Johnstaff BM70 2000m 13 Dec 2014
Flemington Race 7: Western Health Foundation BM90 1700m 13 Dec 2014
Flemington Race 8: The Lola's Gift Handicap 1400m 13 Dec 2014
Flemington Race 9: The Gifte BM78 1400m 13 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 5: The Hq Of Insurance BM95 1400m 06 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Horsepower Feeds & Supplies BM85 1800m 06 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Intl Animal Health BM75 1300m 06 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Phillip Hughes Tribute BM80 1150m 06 Dec 2014
Sandown Race 6: Emma Booth Christmas Handicap 1000m 06 Dec 2014
Sandown Race 7: Maurice Blackburn Lawyers Handicap 1300m 06 Dec 2014
Sandown Race 8: Doolan's Heavy Haulage BM78 1500m 06 Dec 2014
Sandown Race 9: Robhar Breeding & Racing BM84 1300m 06 Dec 2014
Rosehill Race 5: ATC Cup 2000m 29 Nov 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Festival Stakes 1500m 29 Nov 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Starlight Stakes 1100m 29 Nov 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Irresistible Pools and Spas BM85 1350m 29 Nov 2014
Moonee Valley: Race 6 Melbourne Signage Concepts BM90 1500m 29 Nov 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: Tony Beddison Cup 1000m 29 Nov 2014
Moonee Valley: Race 8 The McMahons Dairy BM80 1200m 29 Nov 2014
Moonee Valley Race 9: Sportingbet By W Hill BM96 2040m 29 Nov 2014
Ascot Race 6: Sky Racing W.A. Guineas 1600m 22 Nov 2014
Ascot Race 7: Crown Perth Winterbottom Stakes 1200m 22 Nov 2014
Ascot Race 8: Carlton Draught Railway Stakes 1600m 22 Nov 2014
Ballarat Race 7: Tonks Plate 1200m 22 Nov 2014
Ballarat Race 8: Ballarat Cup 2200m 22 Nov 2014
Ballarat Race 9: Isuzu Handicap 1600m 22 Nov 2014
Ballarat Race 10: Redbank BM70 1600m 22 Nov 2014
Rosehill Race 5: Cellarbrations@valentine Handicap 1900m 15 Nov 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Cellarbrations Kingswood Handicap 1350m 15 Nov 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Cellarbrations In Hills BM75 1350m 15 Nov 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Bacardi Untameable BM80 1200m 15 Nov 2014
Sandown Race 6: Eclipse Stakes 1800m 15 Nov 2014
Sandown Race 7: Sandown Guineas 1600m 15 Nov 2014
Sandown Race 8: Kevin Heffernan Stakes 1300m 15 Nov 2014
Sandown Race 9: Summoned Stakes 1500m 15 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 1: Racing.Com Maribyrnong Plate 1000m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 2: Secondbite Plate 2000m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 3: Antler Luggage Handicap 1600m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 4: Hilton Hotels & Resort Stakes 1400m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 5: Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2600m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 6: Darley Classic 1200m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 7: Emirates Stakes 1600m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 8: Momentum Energy Stakes 2000m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 9: Emirates Airline Handicap 1400m 08 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 8: Crown Oaks 2500m 06 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 7: Emirates Melbourne Cup 3200m 04 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 1: Carbine Club Stakes 1600m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 2: Racing.Com Wakeful Stakes 2000m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 3: Yellowglen Stakes 1400m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 4: Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 5: Lexus Stakes 2500m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 6: Longines Mackinnon Stakes 2000m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 7: Aami Victoria Derby 2500m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 8: Myer Classic 1600m 01 Nov 2014
Flemington Race 9: Tab.com.au Stakes 1200m 01 Nov 2014
Moonee Valley Race 4: Telstra Phonewords Stakes 1200m 25 Oct 2014
Moonee Valley Race 5: Racing.com Moonee Valley Cup 2500m 25 Oct 2014
Moonee Valley Race 6: Schweppes Crystal Mile 1600m 25 Oct 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: Dilmah Exceptional Teas Vase 2040m 25 Oct 2014
Moonee Valley Race 8: W.S. Cox Plate 2040m 25 Oct 2014
Moonee Valley Race 9: Eliza Park International Stakes 1600m 25 Oct 2014
Rosehill Race 3: Alpha Flight Services BM85 2000m 25 Oct 2014
Rosehill Race 4: Sydney Markets Filante Open 1500m 25 Oct 2014
Rosehill Race 5: Harvey Norman BM75 1400m 25 Oct 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Canterbury League Club BM80 1100m 25 Oct 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Palmerbet BM80 1350m 25 Oct 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Men Of League BM95 1200m 25 Oct 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: Group 1 Sportingbet Manikato Stakes over 1200m 24 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 10: Listed Polytrack Alinghi Stakes over 1100m 18 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 5: Group 3 Sportingbet Moonga Stakes over 1400m 18 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 6: Group 2 Schweppes Tristarc Stakes over 1400 18 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 7: Group 3 David Jones Cup over 2000m 18 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 8: Group 3 Perri Cutten Caulfield Sprint over 1100m 18 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 9: Group 1 Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup over 2400m 18 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 3: City Tatts Inglis Bonus Benchmark 73 over 1600m 18 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 4: Aristocrat Brian Crowley Stakes Listed over 1200m 18 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 5: City Tatts Club Lightning Listed over 1100m 18 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 6: City Tattersalls Club Cup Listed over 2406m 18 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 7: City Tattersalls Club Benchmark 85 over 1400m 18 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 8: City Tattersalls Club Nivision Group 3 over 1200m 18 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 10: Group 3 Sportingbet Series Final over 1200m 11 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 5: Group 2 Sportingbet Herbert Power Handicap over 2400m 11 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 6: Group 1 Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes over 2000m 11 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 7: Group 1 David Jones Nbcf Toorak Handicap over 1600m 11 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 8: Group 1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas over 1600m 11 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 9: Group 1 Beck Caulfield Guineas over 1600m 11 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 3: Cellarbrations Benchmark 73 over 1400m 11 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 4: Adina Apartment Hotels Benchmark 84 over 1600m 11 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 5: Myer Spring Fashion Handicap Open over 1400m 11 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 6: Moet and Chandon Spring Champion Group 1 over 2000m 11 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 7: McGrath Est. Agents Angst Stakes Group 3 over 1600m 11 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 8: Xirrus Benchmark 80 Handicap over 1200m 11 Oct 2014
Flemington Race 4: Yellowglen Vintage Stakes over 1400m 04 Oct 2014
Flemington Race 5: Group 2 Gilgai Stakes over 1200m 04 Oct 2014
Flemington Race 6: Group 2 Edward Manifold Stakes over 1600m 04 Oct 2014
Flemington Race 7: Group 1 Turnbull Stakes over 2000m 04 Oct 2014
Flemington Race 8: Group 2 Blazer Stakes over 1400m 04 Oct 2014
Flemington Race 9: Headquarters Tavern Stakes Stakes over 1400m 04 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 4: Sydney City Toyota Roman Consul Group 2 over 1200m 04 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 5: Apn Outdoor Craven Plate Group 3 wfa over 2000m 04 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 6: Bloodstock.Com.Au Premier Group 2 wfa over 1200m 04 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 7: The Star Epsom Handicap Group 1 over 1600m 04 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 8: Coolmore Flight Stakes Group 1 over 1600m 04 Oct 2014
Randwick Race 9: McGrath Est. The Metrpolitan Handicap Group 1 over 2400m 04 Oct 2014
Caulfield Race 7: Sir Rupert Clarke Charity Cup over 1400m 28 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 5: Stan Fox Stakes Group 2 over 1500m 27 Sep 2014
Roshill Race 6: Betting Season Shannon Stakes Group 2 over 1500m 27 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Pj's Irish Pub Golden Pendant Group 3 over 1400m 27 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 8: The Paslode Benchmark 84 over 1350m 27 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 2: Top Cut Stock Stakes over 1600m 26 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 4: A.J. Moir Stakes over 1200m 26 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 6: JRA Cup over 2040m 26 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: Jeep Bill Stutts Stakes over 1600m 26 Sep 2014
Caulfield Race 6: Jack London Naturalism Stakes over 2000m 20 Sep 2014
Caulfield Race 7: WFA Hyland Underwood Stakes over 1800m 20 Sep 2014
Caulfield Race 8: Sportinbet Sprint over 1200m 20 Sep 2014
Caulfield Race 9: Le Pine Funerals Handicap over 1400m 20 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 5: Ascend Sales Hill Stakes Group 2 WFA over 2000m 20 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 6: George Main Stakes Group 1 WFA over 1600m 20 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 7: William Shaw Knitware Benchmark 80 over 1200m 20 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 8: Bowermans Furniture The Shorts Group 2 over 1100m 20 Sep 2014
Flemington Race 6: Danehill Stakes over 1200m 13 Sep 2014
Flemington Race 7: Wfa Makybe Diva Stakes over 1600m 13 Sep 2014
Flemington Race 8: Bobbie Lewis Quality over 1200m 13 Sep 2014
Flemington Race 9: The Soffitel Handicap over 1400m 13 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 5: Kingston Town Stakes Group 3 over 2000m 13 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Sheraco Stakes Group 3 over 1200m 13 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 7: De Bortoli Golden Rose Stakes Group 1 over 1400m 13 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 8: PJ's Irish Pub Parramatta Benchmark 80 over 1400m 13 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 6: Telstra Phonewords Plate over 1200m 06 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: Wfa Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes over 1600m 06 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 8: Sportingbet Handicap over 1600m 06 Sep 2014
Moonee Valley Race 9: Drummond Golf Stakes over 1200m 06 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 5: Tattersalls Club Chelmsford Stakes Group 2 over 1600m 06 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 6: Concord Stakes Group 3 over 1000m 06 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 7: Tatts Club Tramway Stakes Group 2 over 1400m 06 Sep 2014
Randwick Race 8: TAB Rewards Benchmark 85 Handicap over 1400m 06 Sep 2014
Rosehill Race 5: TAB Quaddie Benchmark 95 over 1500m 30 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Group 3 over 1200m 30 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Premiers Cup Open Listed Handicap over 1800m 30 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Hyland Race Colours Benchmark 85 over 1200m 30 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 6: Group 3 H.D.F. McNeil Stakes over 1200m 30 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 7: Group 3 Sportingbet W.W.Cockram Stakes over 1200m 30 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 8: Group 1 Wfa NZ Bloodstock Memsie Stakes over 1400m 30 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 9: Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock Stakes over 1700m 30 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 5: Show County Quality Group 3 over 1200m 23 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 6: Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes Group 2 WFA over 1400m 23 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 7: Toy Show Quality Group 3 over 1300m 23 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 8: Ranvet Benchmark 80 Handicap run over 1000m 23 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 6: Listed Essendon Nissan Stakes over 1200m 23 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: Adapt Australia BM 96 over 2500m 23 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 8: Listed Iprint Carlyon Stakes over 1000m 23 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 9: Sportingbet Handicap over 1500m 23 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 5: Smithfield RSL San Domenico Stakes Group 3 over 1100m 16 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Canterbury Hurlstone RSL Open Handicap over 1400m 16 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 7: St Johns Park Bowling Club Benchmark 75 Handicap over 1100m 16 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Mounties Group Benchmark 80 Handicap over 1500m 16 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 6: Group 3 Lister Quezette Stakes over 1100m 16 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 7: Group 3 Ks Environmental Vain Stakes over 1100m 16 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 8: Group 2 Wfa P.B. Lawrence Stakes over 1400m 16 Aug 2014
Caulfield Race 9: Australian Defence Force Handicap for mares over 1100m 16 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 5: The Rosebud Listed Quality 3yo Handicap over 1200m 09 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 6: McGrath Agents Missile Stakes Group 2 WFA over 1200m 09 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 7: Tab Rewards Benchmark 85 Handicap over 1000m 09 Aug 2014
Randwick Race 8: Hyland Race Colours Benchmark 85 Handicap over 1200m 09 Aug 2014
Flemington Race 2: B Moran & D Nugent Benchmark 90 Handicap over 2000m 09 Aug 2014
Flemington Race 6: J Nugent & L Millson Open Handicap over 1400m 09 Aug 2014
Flemington Race 7: Group 3 Aurie's Star Handicap over 1200m 09 Aug 2014
Flemington Race 8: D Christopher & J Walker Benchmark 84 over 1400m 09 Aug 2014
Flemington Race 9: D Kiernan & J Miller BM 90 Handicap over 1700m 09 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 5: Winter Challenge Quality Handicap over 1500m 02 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 6: Jockeys Celebration Day 75 Benchmark Handicap over 1100m 02 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 7: Go The Tahs Benchmark 80 Handicap over 1350m 02 Aug 2014
Rosehill Race 8: Big Sports Breakfast Benchmark 75 Handicap over 1500m 02 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 6: Mitchelton Wines Benchmark 78 Handicap over 1000m 02 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 7: 1Print Benchmark 90 Handicap over 1200m 02 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 8: Jeep Don't Hold Back Open Handicap over 1600m 02 Aug 2014
Moonee Valley Race 9: Sportingbet Benchmark 90 Handicap over 1600m 02 Aug 2014
Randwick-Kensington Race 6: The July Sprint Open Handicap over 1150m 26 Jul 2014
Caulfield Race 8: Catanach's Jewellers Open Handicap over 1800m 26 Jul 2014
UP TO $500 IN BONUS BETS FOR NEW ACT, QLD, TAS AND NT CUSTOMERS!